Matchs la DEUX 5e ligue Saison 2017/18
Date | Détails | Heure | contre | Lieu | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Août 18 |
Voir les détails |
20:15 | Us Genève Poste FC (Seniors +30) | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 2 - 6 |
Août 20 |
Voir les détails |
15:00 | US Genève-Ville (5e) | Onex- Evaux | Perdu | 4 - 6 |
Août 25 |
Voir les détails |
21:00 | FC Cluses | Cluses - Complex Sportif | Perdu | 0 - 10 |
Sep 17 |
Voir les détails |
11:00 | CS Chênois 3 | Chêne-Bourg – Stade de Trois-Chêne | Perdu | 2 - 4 |
Oct 1 |
Voir les détails |
15:00 | FC Osas 1 | Onex- Evaux | Nul | 3 - 3 |
Oct 8 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | US Genève-Ville 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Oct 15 |
Voir les détails |
13:30 | FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 | Vessy - Centre Sportif | Perdu | 1 - 3 |
Oct 22 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Perly-Certoux 3 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 5 - 2 |
Oct 29 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | CS Kurde GE 1 | Vessy - Centre Sportif | Perdu | 2 - 3 |
Nov 5 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 1 |
Nov 21 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Tordoya 2 | Onex- Evaux | Gagné | 4 - 3 |
Fév 11 |
Voir les détails |
15:30 | FC Satigny 3 (5e/-) | Satigny – Centre sportif | Perdu | 2 - 6 |
Fév 25 |
Voir les détails |
13:30 | US Lecce Genève 1 (5e) | Genève – Bout-du-Monde | Perdu | 5 - 1 |
Mar 18 |
Voir les détails |
10:15 | CS Chênois 3 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Nul | 2 - 2 |
Avr 8 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Osas 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 2 - 3 |
Avr 15 |
Voir les détails |
10:30 | US Genève-Ville 2 | Onex- Evaux | Nul | 2 - 2 |
Avr 22 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 0 |
Avr 29 |
Voir les détails |
11:00 | FC Perly-Certoux 3 | Perly – Stade Municipal | Perdu | 2 - 8 |
Mai 6 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | CS Kurde GE 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 3 - 6 |
Mai 13 |
Voir les détails |
10:30 | FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2 | Petit-Lancy - Stade du Bois-de-la-Bâtie | Perdu | 1 - 2 |