Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
22

Voir les détails

20:40 FC Vernier 2 (Sen.30+/R) Vernier – Stade Municipal Gagné | 2 - 1
Août
29

Voir les détails

19:30 SRD Galaica Onex 1 (Sen.30+/R) Onex – Stade des Tattes Perdu | 4 - 5
Sep
1

Voir les détails

20:30 FC Onex 2 Onex - Stade Municipal Nul | 4 - 4
Sep
8

Voir les détails

20:15 Lancy FC 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 2 - 0
Sep
15

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Collex-Bossy 2 Collex – Stade Marc Burdet Gagné | 3 - 1
Sep
18

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Saint-Paul 1 (Sen.30+/R) Vésenaz – Stade de la Californie Gagné | 2 - 0
Sep
22

Voir les détails

20:15 Clube Academico de Viseu 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 3
Sep
28

Voir les détails

20:40 FC Vernier 2 Vernier – Stade Municipal Gagné | 2 - 0
Oct
13

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 0
Oct
19

Voir les détails

20:30 Meyrin FC 2 Meyrin – Stade de Vaudagne Gagné | 1 - 0
Nov
3

Voir les détails

20:15 FC UGS Genève 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 1 - 0
Nov
6

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Collex-Bossy 1 (Sen.30+/C) Collex – Stade Marc Burdet Perdu | 0 - 6
Nov
10

Voir les détails

20:15 Stade Francais 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 1 - 8
Nov
17

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 1 - 1
Fév
2

Voir les détails

20:00 US Genève Poste (5ème) Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 6
Fév
9

Voir les détails

20:15 AS Fribourgeoise +30 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 1
Fév
16

Voir les détails

20:15 US Genève-Poste FC (5e) Châtelaine - Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 3
Mar
9

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Onex 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 3 - 3
Mar
15

Voir les détails

20:15 Lancy FC 3 Petit-Lancy – Stade de Florimont-Lancy Perdu | 1 - 2
Mar
23

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Collex-Bossy 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 2 - 2
Avr
6

Voir les détails

20:15 HSBC (Corpo) Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 1
Avr
13

Voir les détails

20:15 Clube Academico de Viseu 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 2 - 6
Avr
20

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Vernier 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 3 - 3
Mai
4

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Veyrier – Stade de Veyrier Village Perdu | 2 - 4
Mai
11

Voir les détails

20:15 Meyrin FC 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 5
Mai
17

Voir les détails

20:15 FC UGS Genève 1 Cologny – Stade de Frontenex Perdu | 0 - 5
Mai
25

Voir les détails

20:15 Stade Francais 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 7
Juin
1

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Gagné | 5 - 1

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2018