Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
9

Voir les détails

15:00 CS Interstar GE 1 Châtelaine - Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 7
Août
18

Voir les détails

19:00 SRD Galaica Onex 1 Onex - Stade des Tattes Perdu | 2 - 3
Août
30

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Kosova GE 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 8
Sep
6

Voir les détails

15:30 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 Bernex – Stade Municipal Nul | 2 - 2
Sep
13

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Saint-Paul 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 2
Sep
20

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 Plan-les-Ouates – Stade des Cherpines Gagné | 8 - 0
Sep
23

Voir les détails

20:00 Sport Genève Benfica 1 Châtelaine – Libellules Gagné | 2 - 0
Sep
27

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Choulex 1 Choulex - Stade Municipal Gagné | 5 - 1
Oct
3

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 2
Oct
11

Voir les détails

13:00 Meyrin FC 2 Meyrin – Stade de Vaudagne Gagné | 2 - 1
Oct
17

Voir les détails

17:00 CS Chênois 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 2 - 1
Oct
21

Voir les détails

20:15 CS Interstar GE 1 Châtelaine – Libellules Gagné | 5 - 3
Oct
25

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Versoix 1 Versoix – Stade municipal Perdu | 0 - 5
Nov
1

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Tordoya 1 Châtelaine – Libellules Gagné | 4 - 3
Nov
7

Voir les détails

17:30 FC Champel 2 Vessy - Centre Sportif Gagné | 5 - 1
Fév
13

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Champel 1 Vessy, Centre Sportif Gagné | 6 - 1
Fév
20

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Crans 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 7 - 0
Fév
21

Voir les détails

15:00 FC Vernier 2 Vernier, Stade Municipal Gagné | 4 - 2
Fév
28

Voir les détails

10:30 US Carouge 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 4
Mar
6

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Kosova GE 1 Cologny – Stade de Frontenex Gagné | 6 - 4
Mar
13

Voir les détails

14:00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 5 - 6
Mar
20

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Saint-Paul 1 Vésenaz – Stade de la Californie Gagné | 2 - 0
Mar
22

Voir les détails

20:15 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 (3e) Bernex – Stade Municipal Gagné | 3 - 0
Avr
3

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 1 - 1
Avr
10

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Choulex 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 6 - 1
Avr
16

Voir les détails

17:30 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Veyrier – Stade de Veyrier Village Perdu | 1 - 4
Avr
24

Voir les détails

14:00 Meyrin FC 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 2
Avr
27

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Vernier 1 (2ème ligue) Châtelaine – Bois des Frères - Libellules Perdu | 1 - 2
Mai
1

Voir les détails

11:00 CS Chênois 2 Chêne-Bourg – Stade de Trois-Chêne Gagné | 3 - 2
Mai
8

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Versoix 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 2
Mai
22

Voir les détails

15:00 FC Tordoya 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 10 - 3
Mai
29

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Champel 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 4

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2017