Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
5

Voir les détails

20:30 FC Vernier 2 Vernier - Stade municipal de Vernier Perdu | 3 - 4
Août
7

Voir les détails

20:30 Meyrin FC 2 Meyrin - Stade des Arbères Perdu | 3 - 7
Août
30

Voir les détails

17:00 USI Azzurri 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 5 - 5
Sep
7

Voir les détails

11:00 FC Meyrin 2 Meyrin - Stade de Vaudagne Perdu | 0 - 4
Sep
13

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Onex 2 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 1
Sep
21

Voir les détails

10:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 1 Vernier - Stade Municipal Gagné | 5 - 3
Sep
24

Voir les détails

20:15 US Colorado 1 Châtelaine - Libellules Gagné | 4 - 2
Sep
27

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Vernier 2 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 2
Oct
5

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Perly-Certoux 2 Perly - Stade Municipal Perdu | 1 - 3
Oct
11

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 3
Oct
15

Voir les détails

20:15 FC UGS Genève 2 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 2
Oct
19

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1 Petit-Lancy - Stade du Bois de la Bâtie Gagné | 7 - 3
Oct
22

Voir les détails

20:15 FC City 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 3
Nov
2

Voir les détails

17:00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 Bernex - Stade Municipal Perdu | 2 - 6
Nov
8

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Choulex 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 7
Nov
16

Voir les détails

14:30 FC Tordoya 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 2
Fév
7

Voir les détails

13:00 FC Satigny 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 3
Fév
15

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Vallée de Joux Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 3
Fév
22

Voir les détails

17:00 CS Anadolu 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 8 - 1
Mar
1

Voir les détails

17:00 Meyrin FC 3 Meyrin - Stade des Arbères Gagné | 5 - 3
Mar
8

Voir les détails

14:00 USI Azzurri 1 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 1
Mar
14

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Meyrin 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 1 - 1
Mar
22

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Onex 2 Onex - Stade Municipal Gagné | 7 - 1
Mar
28

Voir les détails

17:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 2
Avr
1

Voir les détails

20:15 CS Italien 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères (Libellules) Perdu | 0 - 1
Avr
12

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Vernier 2 Vernier - Stade Municipal Nul | 3 - 3
Avr
18

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Perly-Certoux 2 Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 6 - 3
Avr
25

Voir les détails

17:30 FC Veyrier Sports 2 Veyrier Village Nul | 3 - 3
Mai
2

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1 Chàtelaine - Bois de Frères Gagné | 3 - 2
Mai
10

Voir les détails

16:00 FC UGS Genève 2 Cologny - Stade de Frontenex Gagné | 6 - 2
Mai
16

Voir les détails

17:00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 Châtelaine - Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 2
Mai
31

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Choulex 1 Choulex - Stade Municipal Perdu | 3 - 4

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2017