Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Sep
2

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Kosova GE 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 3 - 1
Sep
9

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 2 - 0
Sep
16

Voir les détails

15:15 Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1 La Croix-de-Rozon – Stade Alfred Comoli Perdu | 0 - 2
Sep
30

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Onex 2 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 2 - 1
Oct
3

Voir les détails

20:00 Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1 La Croix-de-Rozon – Stade Alfred Comoli Gagné | 5 - 2
Oct
7

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Tordoya 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 4 - 0
Oct
14

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Versoix 2 Onex- Evaux Perdu | 2 - 3
Oct
21

Voir les détails

13:45 Olympique de Genève FC 2 Varembé – Centre Sportif Gagné | 4 - 3
Nov
4

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Vernier 2 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 1 - 0
Nov
7

Voir les détails

20:00 Meyrin FC 2 (Jun.A 1/D) Meyrin – Stade de Vaudagne Perdu | 1 - 3
Fév
24

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Famaliçao de Genève 1 Onex – Stade des Tattes Nul | 2 - 2
Mar
3

Voir les détails

12:30 US Carouge FC 1 Carouge – Stade de la Fontenette
Mar
10

Voir les détails

13:30 Olympique de Genève FC 2 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 4 - 3
Mar
14

Voir les détails

19:45 US Carouge FC 1 Carouge – Stade de la Fontenette Perdu | 1 - 5
Mar
17

Voir les détails

16:15 FC Versoix 2 Versoix – Stade municipal Nul | 4 - 4
Avr
14

Voir les détails

17:15 Team Mandement (Donzelle 6109) 1 Satigny – Centre sportif Perdu | 1 - 7
Avr
21

Voir les détails

13:30 Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 3 - 1
Avr
28

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 Laconnex – Stade Perdu | 2 - 5
Mai
5

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Saint-Paul 2 Onex- Evaux Perdu | 5 - 7
Mai
12

Voir les détails

15:30 Sport Genève Benfica 1 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Gagné | 1 - 4
Mai
16

Voir les détails

20:00 FC Vernier 2 Onex- Evaux Nul | 1 - 1
Mai
26

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Kosova GE 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 3 - 0
Juin
9

Voir les détails

13:15 FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 3 - 2

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2018