Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
6

Voir les détails

17:30 FC Acacias Ville 4e ligue Châtelaine - Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 7
Août
19

Voir les détails

20:00 Aire le Lignon 4e ligue Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 7
Août
27

Voir les détails

15:30 CS Italien seniors champion Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 7
Sep
4

Voir les détails

11:00 FC Perly-Certoux 3 Perly – Stade Municipal Gagné | 1 - 0
Sep
11

Voir les détails

14:00 CS Anadolu 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 2
Sep
15

Voir les détails

20:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates 3 Plan-les-Ouates – Stade des Cherpines Perdu | 1 - 2
Sep
25

Voir les détails

16:00 Stade Francais 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 2 - 2
Oct
2

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Donzelle 2 La Plaine – Stade du Moulin Nul | 0 - 0
Oct
9

Voir les détails

16:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 2 - 2
Oct
16

Voir les détails

14:00 CS Interstar 3 Varembé – Centre Sportif Perdu | 2 - 3
Oct
23

Voir les détails

14:00 CD Cerceda-Genève 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 3
Oct
30

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Osas 1 Onex Evaux Perdu | 1 - 2
Nov
6

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Veyrier Sports 3 Châtelaine – Libellules Perdu | 0 - 5
Nov
13

Voir les détails

16:00 US Lecce Genève 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 0 - 0
Mar
12

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Perly-Certoux 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 3
Mar
19

Voir les détails

10:00 CS Anadolu 1 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Perdu | 1 - 3
Mar
26

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 2
Avr
2

Voir les détails

10:00 Stade Francais 2 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Gagné | 5 - 2
Avr
9

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Donzelle 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 3
Avr
23

Voir les détails

17:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 2 Vernier – Stade Municipal Perdu | 2 - 5
Avr
30

Voir les détails

16:00 CS Interstar 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 3
Mai
7

Voir les détails

16:00 CD Cerceda-Genève 2 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 1 - 5
Mai
14

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Osas 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 3
Mai
21

Voir les détails

11:00 FC Veyrier Sports 3 Veyrier – Stade de Veyrier Village Perdu | 1 - 6
Mai
28

Voir les détails

10:00 US Lecce Genève 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Gagné | 3 - 2

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2017