Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
16

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Collex-Bossy 3 Châtelaine - Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 9
Août
21

Voir les détails

20:30 FC Vernier 4 Vernier - Stade Municipal Perdu | 1 - 6
Août
30

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 2
Sep
6

Voir les détails

10:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 2 Vernier – Stade Municipal Perdu | 0 - 3
Sep
13

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Champel 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 2 - 2
Sep
20

Voir les détails

10:00 Etoile Espagnole FC 1 Cologny – Stade de Frontenex Perdu | 0 - 5
Sep
27

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Hispania 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 2
Oct
4

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Irmandade Galega 1 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Perdu | 2 - 3
Oct
11

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Osas 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 4
Oct
18

Voir les détails

10:00 US Lecce Genève 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Gagné | 1 - 0
Nov
8

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Gagné | 4 - 3
Nov
15

Voir les détails

14:00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 5
Nov
22

Voir les détails

13:00 FC Satigny 2 Satigny – Centre sportif Nul | 4 - 4
Fév
5

Voir les détails

20:00 CD Cerceda-Genève 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 2
Fév
19

Voir les détails

20:00 AS Fribourgeoise 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 5
Fév
28

Voir les détails

17:00 FC City 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 2
Mar
6

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 3 Plan-les-Ouates – Stade des Cherpines Perdu | 0 - 5
Mar
13

Voir les détails

10:00 Avanchet-Sport FC 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 1
Mar
20

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Champel 3 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 0 - 2
Avr
3

Voir les détails

16:00 Etoile Espagnole FC 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 9
Avr
10

Voir les détails

13:30 FC Hispania 2 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 0 - 5
Avr
17

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Irmandade Galega 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 3
Avr
24

Voir les détails

15:00 FC Osas 1 Onex - Evaux Perdu | 1 - 3
Avr
27

Voir les détails

20:00 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3 Bernex – Stade Municipal Perdu | 1 - 4
Mai
1

Voir les détails

14:00 US Lecce Genève 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 3 - 3
Mai
18

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Satigny 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 5
Mai
29

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 1 - 8

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2017