Date Détails Heure contre Lieu Résultat
Août
16

Voir les détails

20:00 US Carouge FC 2 (4e/-) Carouge – Stade de la Fontenette
Août
28

Voir les détails

20:30 CS Chênois 3 (4e/-) Chêne-Bourg – Stade de Trois-Chêne
Sep
2

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Collex-Bossy 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 7 - 0
Sep
9

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2 Petit-Lancy - Stade du Bois-de-la-Bâtie Perdu | 3 - 10
Sep
23

Voir les détails

13:30 Clube Academico de Viseu 2 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Gagné | 4 - 3
Sep
30

Voir les détails

16:15 Sport Genève Benfica 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 6 - 1
Oct
7

Voir les détails

10:30 US Genève-Ville 1 Onex- Evaux Gagné | 3 - 1
Oct
14

Voir les détails

14:00 US Lecce Genève 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 5 - 1
Oct
18

Voir les détails

20:15 FC Coheran 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 4 - 1
Oct
21

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Donzelle 3 La Plaine – Stade du Moulin Nul | 2 - 2
Oct
28

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 0 - 2
Nov
4

Voir les détails

14:00 FC Acacias Ville 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 1
Nov
11

Voir les détails

11:00 FC Veyrier Sports 4 Veyrier – Stade du Grand Donzel Perdu | 1 - 8
Mar
10

Voir les détails

10:00 FC Acacias Ville 2 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 0 - 3
Mar
17

Voir les détails

15:00 FC Satigny 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Nul | 1 - 1
Mar
24

Voir les détails

11:15 FC Champel 2 Vessy - Centre Sportif Perdu | 2 - 4
Mar
31

Voir les détails

13:00 FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 2 - 3
Avr
7

Voir les détails

15:30 FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 Genève – Bout-du-Monde Perdu | 1 - 2
Avr
14

Voir les détails

10:15 Etoile Espagnole FC 1 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Gagné | 3 - 2
Avr
28

Voir les détails

10:30 FC Osas 1 Onex- Evaux Nul | 2 - 2
Mai
5

Voir les détails

17:00 FC Donzelle 3 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 0 - 3
Mai
12

Voir les détails

13:00 FC Saint-Paul 2 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères Perdu | 3 - 5
Mai
19

Voir les détails

16:00 FC Onex 2 Onex - Stade Municipal Perdu | 1 - 6
Mai
26

Voir les détails

10:15 FC Veyrier Sports 4 Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères

© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2019