Classement

la Une – 3e ligue

1. US Genève-Poste FC 1 21 18 0 3 98 : 35 54  
2. Lancy FC 2 20 17 1 2 78 : 20 52  
3. Meyrin FC 2 21 16 2 3 84 : 31 50  
4. FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1 21 11 3 7 62 : 40 36  
5. CS Chênois 2 21 10 3 8 50 : 46 33  
6. US Meinier 1 21 9 3 9 71 : 57 30  
7. Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 21 7 5 9 58 : 52 26  
8. FC Compesières 1 21 6 3 12 42 : 65 21  
9. FC Choulex 1 20 5 5 10 33 : 67 20  
10. FC Puplinge 1 21 5 5 11 52 : 81 20  
11. Sport Genève Benfica 1 21 5 1 15 41 : 88 16  
12. FC Collex-Bossy 2 21 0 1 20 27 : 114 1  

la Deux – 5e ligue

1. CS Kurde GE 1 19 10 7 2 49 : 33 31  
2. CS Chênois 3 19 9 8 2 60 : 21 29  
3. FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2 20 7 7 6 35 : 29 22  
4. US Genève-Poste FC 2 20 5 9 6 36 : 39 18  
5. FC Osas 1 19 6 8 5 33 : 32 17 *
6. FC Perly-Certoux 3 20 5 6 9 42 : 50 15  
7. US Genève-Ville 2 20 3 9 8 36 : 52 12  
8. FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 19 2 8 9 22 : 57 5 *
9. FC Tordoya 2 RE 20 0 20 0 0 : 0 0  
FC Champel 3 RE 20 0 20 0 0 : 0 0  
FC Saint-Paul 2 RE 20 0 20 0 0 : 0 0  

Seniors +30

1. Lancy FC 3 18 13 2 3 53 : 21 41  
2. Stade Francais 1 18 12 2 4 60 : 36 38  
3. Clube Academico de Viseu 1 18 10 5 3 69 : 35 35  
4. Meyrin FC 2 19 8 2 9 44 : 47 26  
5. FC Rhexia-Vessy 1 18 7 4 7 29 : 36 25  
6. FC Collex-Bossy 2 19 7 4 8 44 : 47 25  
7. US Genève-Poste FC 1 18 6 5 7 34 : 47 23  
8. FC UGS Genève 1 18 6 2 10 25 : 32 20  
9. FC Veyrier Sports 2 18 6 2 10 29 : 52 20  
10. FC Vernier 2 18 4 4 10 34 : 47 16  
11. FC Onex 2 18 3 4 11 28 : 49 13  

Seniors +40

1. FC Union Sud Américaine 2 7 4 2 1 26 : 19 14  
2. Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1 6 4 1 1 20 : 16 13  
3. FC Choulex 2 6 4 0 2 23 : 16 12  
4. FC Vernier 1 7 3 2 2 25 : 19 11  
5. Lancy FC 1 7 3 2 2 24 : 21 11  
6. US Genève-Ville 1 7 2 2 3 20 : 21 8  
7. US Meinier 1 7 2 2 3 19 : 21 8  
8. FC Compesières 1 7 1 4 2 17 : 17 7  
9. Etoile Espagnole FC 1 7 2 1 4 19 : 25 7  
10. FC Satigny 1 7 0 2 5 16 : 34 2  

Juniors A

1. FC Vernier 2 11 7 3 1 (20) 39 : 16 23  
2. US Carouge FC 1 10 7 1 2 (259) 38 : 17 21  
3. FC Kosova GE 1 9 6 2 1 (12) 44 : 18 19  
4. Team Mandement (Donzelle 6109) 1 9 5 3 1 (50) 36 : 15 17  
5. FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 10 5 2 3 (118) 24 : 18 16  
6. FC Saint-Paul 2 9 5 1 3 (5) 30 : 27 15  
7. FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 9 4 2 3 (36) 28 : 28 13  
8. Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1 10 3 3 4 (43) 25 : 34 11  
9. Olympique de Genève FC 2 9 2 1 6 (32) 10 : 23 6  
10. Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1 9 1 1 7 (120) 9 : 36 3  
11. Sport Genève Benfica 1 10 1 1 8 (236) 8 : 42 3  
12. FC Versoix 2 9 0 2 7 (27) 15 : 32 1  
13. FC Champel 1 RE 12 0 12 0 (0) 0 : 0 0  

 

 


© US GENÈVE POSTE FC 2018