Matchs la UNE 5e ligue Saison 2016/17
Date | Détails | Heure | contre | Lieu | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juil 29 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Meyrin A Inter | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 5 - 6 |
Août 5 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Tordoya 4e ligue | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 6 - 4 |
Août 13 |
Voir les détails |
17:00 | FC Divonne 2e ligue | Divonne - Ensemble Sportif | Gagné | 5 - 2 |
Août 16 |
Voir les détails |
20:30 | FC Satigny 4e ligue | Satigny – Centre sportif | Gagné | 7 - 5 |
Août 19 |
Voir les détails |
20:30 | FC Vernier 2e ligue | Vernier – Stade Municipal | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Août 24 |
Voir les détails |
20:15 | FC Champel 2e ligue | Vessy - Centre Sportif | Perdu | 1 - 3 |
Août 27 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Versoix | Versoix – Centre Sportif | Gagné | 3 - 1 |
Sep 4 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Saint-Paul 1 | Vésenaz – Stade de la Californie | Nul | 1 - 1 |
Sep 7 |
Voir les détails |
20:15 | FC Choulex 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Sep 17 |
Voir les détails |
18:00 | FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 | Plan-les-Ouates – Stade des Cherpines | Gagné | 4 - 1 |
Sep 25 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 5 - 4 |
Oct 1 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | Lancy FC 2 | Lancy – Stade de Marignac | Gagné | 4 - 2 |
Oct 9 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | Avanchet-Sport FC 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Oct 16 |
Voir les détails |
15:00 | FC UGS Genève 2 | Cologny – Stade de Frontenex | Gagné | 5 - 0 |
Oct 22 |
Voir les détails |
17:00 | FC Champel 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 7 - 1 |
Oct 30 |
Voir les détails |
17:00 | FC Chênois 2 | Chêne-Bourg - Stade des Trois-Chêne | Gagné | 3 - 0 |
Nov 2 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | Sport Genève Benfica 1 (2e) | Châtelaine – Libellules | Gagné | 2 - 1 |
Nov 13 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | FC Versoix 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 2 - 4 |
Nov 16 |
Voir les détails |
20:15 | Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 | Bernex – Stade Municipal | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Jan 31 |
Voir les détails |
20:15 | AS Fribourgeoise 1 4èmeLigue | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 5 - 1 |
Fév 3 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | Etoile Carouge 2ème ligue | Carouge – Stade de la Frontenette | Perdu | 0 - 3 |
Fév 7 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | US Divonne 2ème ligue | Divonne - Ensemble Sportif | Perdu | 1 - 7 |
Fév 10 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Champel 2ème Ligue | Vessy - Centre Sportif | Perdu | 1 - 5 |
Fév 18 |
Voir les détails |
18:00 | FC Satigny 4ème Ligue | Satigny – Centre sportif | Gagné | 4 - 0 |
Fév 24 |
Voir les détails |
20:30 | FC Onex 2ème Ligue | Onex - Stade Municipal | Perdu | 2 - 3 |
Fév 26 |
Voir les détails |
10:30 | FC Tordoya 4ème ligue | Onex- Evaux | Perdu | 1 - 2 |
Fév 28 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Olympique Genève 4ème | Varembé – Centre Sportif | Perdu | 3 - 4 |
Mar 12 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | FC Saint-Paul 1 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 0 - 1 |
Mar 15 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1 (2e) | Châtelaine – Bois de Frères (Libellules) | Gagné | 4 - 2 |
Mar 19 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Choulex 1 | Choulex – Stade Municipal | Gagné | 6 - 0 |
Mar 26 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | FC Plan-les-Ouates 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 3 - 1 |
Avr 2 |
Voir les détails |
15:30 | FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 | Laconnex - Stade | Gagné | 2 - 0 |
Avr 8 |
Voir les détails |
17:00 | Lancy FC 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Nul | 2 - 2 |
Avr 11 |
Voir les détails |
20:30 | FC Veyrier Sports 2 | Veyrier – Stade de Veyrier Village | Nul | 5 - 5 |
Avr 19 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Plan-les-Ouates (2e) | Châtelaine – Bois des Frères (Libelulles) | Gagné | 3 - 2 |
Avr 23 |
Voir les détails |
12:00 | Avanchet-Sport FC 1 | Vernier – Stade Municipal | Nul | 3 - 3 |
Avr 30 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | FC UGS Genève 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Gagné | 2 - 1 |
Mai 7 |
Voir les détails |
11:00 | FC Champel 2 | Vessy - Centre Sportif | Perdu | 2 - 3 |
Mai 14 |
Voir les détails |
14:00 | CS Chênois 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Nul | 1 - 1 |
Mai 17 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2e) | Châtelaine - Bois des Frères Libellules | Gagné | 6 - 4 |
Mai 21 |
Voir les détails |
16:00 | Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2 | Châtelaine – Centre Sportif du Bois des Frères | Perdu | 2 - 7 |
Mai 28 |
Voir les détails |
10:00 | FC Versoix 1 | Versoix – Stade municipal | Perdu | 2 - 8 |
Juin 1 |
Voir les détails |
20:00 | FC Vernier (2e) | Carouge – Stade de la Fontenette | Perdu | 2 - 5 |